TEAMS

PEEWEE ROSTER    Birth Year – 2000  2001  2002

TEAM 1 TEAM 2 TEAM 3 TEAM 4 TEAM 5 TEAM 6
JOHN BRAMWELL JEFF BURKO RENE HOLT SEAN JOHNSON CRAIG LABELLE JOEL JOHNSON
Adam B Devin B Fraser B Brian B Kennedy B Rylan B
Rygel D Pierce B Tom G Brett F Ben C Marcus B
Benjamin D Max B Joshua H Jeremy G Russell H David B
Michael E Ryan C Elijah H Nelson G Noah I Eli C
Pattawe H Darren E Charlie L Finn J Austin L Kaelan F
Ben L Caleb G Ryan M Logan J James P Logan H
Riley M Cole H Mark O James L Aidan V Lukas H
Nicolas N Gabriel M Owen P Dawson M Benjamin W Micah J
Ty O Daniel M Cole R Jace M Garrett W Brandon K
Jackson S Ryan P Maverick S Keldon O Jack W Adrian M
Evan T Matthew P Santiago V Ryan W

PEEWEE SCHEDULE

GAME # Date Time (PT) Home Away
PG1  Wed Apr 15th  7pm TEAM 1 TEAM 6
PG2  Wed Apr 15th  8pm TEAM 2 TEAM 5
PG3  Thur Apr 16th
 7pm TEAM 3 TEAM 2
PG4  Thur Apr 16th  8pm TEAM 6 TEAM 4
PG5  Sat Apr 18th  11am TEAM 3
TEAM 1
PG6  Sat Apr 18th  12pm TEAM 6
TEAM 2
PG7  Sat Apr 18th  1pm TEAM 4
TEAM  5
PG8  Wed Apr 22nd  7pm TEAM 3 TEAM 6
PG9  Wed Apr 22nd  8pm TEAM 4 TEAM 2
PG10  Thurs Apr 23rd  7pm TEAM 5 TEAM 1
PG11  Thurs Apr 23rd  8pm TEAM 6 TEAM 4
PG12 Sat Apr 25th 11am TEAM 5 TEAM 3
PG13 Sat Apr 25th 12pm TEAM 1 TEAM 2
PG14 Wed Apr 29th 7pm TEAM 5 TEAM 6
PG15 Wed Apr 29th 8pm TEAM 1 TEAM 4
PG16 Thurs Apr 30th 7pm TEAM 2 TEAM 3
PG17 Thurs Apr 30th 8pm TEAM 6 TEAM 1
PG18 Sat May 2nd 11am TEAM 2 TEAM 5
PG19 Sat May 2nd 12pm TEAM 3 TEAM 4
PG20 Wed May 6th 7pm TEAM 4 TEAM 2
PG21 Wed May 6th 8pm TEAM 3 TEAM 1
PG22 Thurs May 7th 7pm TEAM 4 TEAM 5
PG23 Thurs May 7th 8pm TEAM 6 TEAM 3
PG24 Sat May 9th 11am TEAM 2 TEAM 6
PG25 Sat May 9th 12pm TEAM 5 TEAM 1
PG26 Wed May 13th 7pm TEAM 4 TEAM 6
PG27 Wed May 13th 8pm TEAM 5 TEAM 3
PG28 Thurs May 14th 7pm TEAM 1 TEAM 2
PG29 Thurs May 14th 8pm TEAM 5 TEAM 6
Sat 16th May NO GAMES VICTORIA DAY WEEKEND
PG30 Wed May 20th 7pm TEAM 2 TEAM 6
PG31 Wed May 20th 8pm TEAM 3 TEAM 4
PG32 Thurs May 21st 7pm TEAM 5 TEAM 3
PG33 Thurs May 21st 8pm TEAM 1 TEAM 4
PG34 Sat May 23rd 11am TEAM 2 TEAM 3
PG35 Sat May 23rd 12pm TEAM 6 TEAM 1
PG36 Sat May 23rd 2pm TEAM 4 TEAM 5
PG37 Wed May 27th 7pm TEAM 3 TEAM 1
PG38 Wed May 27th 8pm TEAM 5 TEAM 6
PG39 Thurs May 28th 7pm TEAM 4 TEAM 2
PG40 Thurs May 28th 8pm TEAM 5 TEAM 1
PG41 Sat May 30th 11am TEAM 6 TEAM 3
PG42 Sat May 30th 12pm TEAM 1 TEAM 4
PG43 Sat May 30th 1pm TEAM 2 TEAM 5
PG44 Wed June  3rd 7pm TEAM 6 TEAM 5
PG45 Wed June  3rd 8pm TEAM 3 TEAM 4
PG46 Thurs June 4th 7pm TEAM 1 TEAM 4
PG47 Thurs June 4th 8pm TEAM 2 TEAM 3
PG48 Sat June 6th 11am TEAM 1 TEAM 6
PG49 Sat June 6th 12pm TEAM 4 TEAM 3
PG50 Sat June 6th 2pm TEAM 2 TEAM 5
PG51 Wed 10th June 7pm TEAM 1 TEAM 2
PG52 Wed 10th June 8pm TEAM 4 TEAM 5
PG53 Thur 11th June 7pm TEAM 3 TEAM 1
PG54 Thur 11th June 8pm TEAM 6 TEAM 2